Uitslag Paastoernooi 2017

Vrijdag 14 april

Enkel: 3de-/4de- en 5de klasse

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

19.00

Carin Bovee

Frans Klerken

22 - 30

19.25

Roland Hommes

Ralf Krzywda

24 - 30

19.50

Frans Klerken

Roland Hommes

30 - 20

20.15

Ralf Krzywda

Carin Bovee

30 - 22

20.40

Roland Hommes

Carin Bovee

26 - 30

21.05

Ralf Krzywda

Frans Klerken

28 - 30 

 

Zaterdag 15 april

Enkel: Ere-/1ste- en 2de klasse

Tijd

 

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

10.00

A1

Ivo Holthuijsen

Jan Klerken

30 - 28

10.25

B1

Patrick Holthuijsen

Joey Driessen

30 - 24

10.50

C1

Pierre Ververgaard

Patrick Bovee

24 - 30

11.15

A2

Onno v Knippenberg

Jan Klerken

30 - 22

11.40

B2

Rob Geelen

Joey Driessen

30 - 20

12.05

C2

Stan Cox

Pierre Ververgaard

30 - 26

12.30

A3

Ivo Holthuijsen

Onno v Knippenberg

18 - 30

12.55

B3

Patrick Holthuijsen

Rob Geelen

18 - 30

13.20

C3

Patrick Bovee

Stan Cox

26 - 30

 Finale 

Tijd

 

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

13.45

D1

Onno v Knippenberg

Rob Geelen

30 - 28

14.10

D2

Stan Cox

Rob Geelen

24 - 30

14.35

D3

Onno v Knippenberg

Stan Cox

30 - 22

 

Zondag 16 april

Dubbel

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel 2

Uitslag

11.30

A

Wendie en Stan

Cox

Carin Bovee

André vd Ven

30 - 14

12.00

B

Roy Reijners

Bart Creijns

Ivo Holthuijsen

Yoeri Overmars

30 - 24

12.30

C

Onno v Knippenberg

Rob Geelen

Patrick Holthuijsen

Jac Naus jr.

30 - 16

13.00

D

Jens en Tom

Klerken

Luc Gubbels

Patrick Bovee

22 - 30

 

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel 2

Uitslag

13.30

E

Carin Bovee en

André van de Ven

Ivo Holthuijsen en Yoeri Overmars

 

28 - 30

14.00

F

Patrick Holthuijsen

Jac Naus jr.

Tom en Jens

Klerken

30 - 28

 

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel 2

Uitslag

14.30

G1

Wendie en stan

 

Roy en Bart

 

30 - 28

15.00

H1

Onno en Rob

 

Patty en Luc

 

30 - 20

15.30

G2

Patrick en Jac jr.

Roy en Bart

 

24 - 30

16.00

H2

Ivo en Yoeri

Patty en Luc

 

24 - 30

16.30

G3

Wendie en stan

Patrick en Jac jr.

 

30 - 28

17.00

H3

Rob en Onno

Ivo en Yoeri

 

30 - 26

 

Finale

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel 2

Uitslag

17.30

 

Wendie en stan

 

Rob en Onno

18 - 30