Paastoernooi 2018

Zaterdag 31 maart

Enkel poule 2

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

09.00

Baer Hendriks

Lies Manders

22 - 30

09.30

Carin Bovee

Uwe Schuster

30 - 24

10.00

Lies Manders

Carin Bovee

30 - 16

10.30

Uwe Schuster

Baer Hendriks

26 - 30

11.00

Carin Bovee

Baer Hendriks

30 - 22

11.30

Lies Manders

Uwe Schuster

30 - 24

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

12.00

Frans Klerken

John Konings

30 - 22

12.30

Kevin Daems

Norbert Ostermann

30 - 28

13.00

John Konings

Kevin Daems

22 - 30

13.30

Norbert Ostermann

Frans Klerken

30 - 26

14.00

Kevin Daems

Frans Klerken

28 - 30

14.30

John Konings

Norbert Ostermann

14 - 30

Finale:

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

15.00

Lies Manders

Norbert Ostermann

 20 - 30

 

 

Koppeltoernooi:

Voorronde:

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel  2

Uitslag

16.00

 

Ivo Holthuijsen

Joey Driessen

Patrick Holthuijsen

Jac Naus jr

30 - 0

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel  2

Uitslag

16.30

 

Ivo Holthuijsen

Joey Driessen

Lies Manders

Hay Manders

26 - 30

17.00

 

Lies Manders

Hay Manders

Andre van de Ven

Carin Bovee

26 - 30

17.30

 

Andre van de Ven

Carin Bovee

Ivo Holthuijsen

Joey Driessen

20 - 30

 

Zondag 1 april

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel  2

Uitslag

10.30

 

Rob Geelen

Kevin Daems

Onno v Knippenberg

Peter Geraets

26 - 30

11.00

 

Onno v Knippenberg

Peter Geraets

Jurre Verhagen

Stan Cox

16 - 30

11.30

 

Jurre Verhagen

Stan Cox

Rob Geelen

Kevin Daems

24 - 30

 

 Finale:

Tijd

 

Koppel 1

Koppel  2

Uitslag

12.00

 

Ivo Holthuijsen

Joey Driessen

Rob Geelen

Kevin Daems

24 - 30

 

Enkel poule 1:

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

13.00

Hay Manders

Pierre Ververgaard

20 - 30

13.30

Onno v Knippenberg

Ivo Holthuijsen

30 - 26

14.00

Jurre Verhagen

Joey Driessen

30 - 18

14.30

Rob Geelen

Toine Hobus

30 - 18

15.00

Stan Cox

Jan Klerken

28 - 30

15.30

André vd Ven

Jan Saris

20 - 30

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

16.00

Pierre Ververgaard

Onno v Knippenberg

24 - 30

16.30

Jurre Verhagen

Rob Geelen

24 - 30

17.00

Jan Klerken

Jan Saris

22 - 30

Finale:

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

17.30

Onno v Knippenberg

Rob Geelen

22 - 30

18.00

Rob Geelen

Jan Saris

30 - 16

18.30

Jan Saris

Onno v Knippenberg

20 - 30