Speelschema zomeravondcompetitie 2018

Dinsdag 17 april             

         

19.00

2

Carin Bovee

Ben Melis

20-30

19.30

2

Ger Derix

Luc Gubbels

30-14

20.00

1

Jan Klerken

Ivo Holthuysen

30-16

20.30

2

John Konings

Baer Hendriks

30-24

2100

2

Ger a/d Boom

Twan a/d Brugh

28-30

21.30

1

Ben Vissers

Patrick Holthuysen

22-30

 Dinsdag 24 April            

         

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Ger a/d Boom

24-30

19.30

2

Twan a/d Brugh

John Konings

30-22

20.00

2

Luc Gubbels

Carin Bovee

30-16

20.30

1

Patrick Holthuysen

 Ivo Holthuysen

30-24

21.00

1

Pierre Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

26-30

21.30

1

René Ververgaard

André v/d Ven

30-22

Dinsdag 1 mei                 

         

19.00

2

John Konings

Ben Melis

22-30

19.30

2

Frans Klerken

Ger Derix

24-30

20.00

2

Twan A/d Brugh

Carin Bovee

30-26

20.30

1

Jan Klerken

André v/d Ven

26-30

21.00

1

René Ververgaard

Pierre Ververgaard

30-16

21.30

1

Tom Klerken

Ben Vissers

26-30

 Dinsdag 8 mei         

         

19.00

2

Baer Hendriks

Twan a/d Brugh

10-30

19.30

2

Ger a/d Boom

Luc Gubbels

30-26

20.00

1

Pierre Ververgaard

Jan Klerken

26-30

20.30

2

Carin Bovee

Frans Klerken

18-30

2100

1

André v/d Ven

Ivo Holthuysen

30-26

21.30

1

Patrick Holthuysen

Tom Klerken

22-30

 Dinsdag 15 mei            

         

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Baer Hendriks

28-30

19.30

2

Luc Gubbels

John Konings

30-26

20.00

1

André v/d Ven

Pierre Ververgaard

30-28

20.30

2

Carin Bovee

Ger Derix

16-30

21.00

1

René Ververgaard

Ben Vissers

30-26

21.30

1

Tom Klerken

Ivo Holthuysen

30-28

 Dinsdag 22 mei              

         

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Twan A/d Brugh

28-30

19.30

2

Frans Klerken

Ger a/d Boom

30-22

20.00

2

Baer Hendriks

Luc Gubbels

30-10

20.30

1

Pierre Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuysen

28-30

21.00

1

René Ververgaard

Patrick Holthuysen

30-16

21.30

1

Ben Vissers

Jan Klerken

30-28

  Dinsdag 29 Mei         

         

19.00

2

Ger Derix

John Konings

30-14

19.30

2

Luc Gubbels

Twan a/d Brugh

18-30

20.00

1

Ben Vissers

André v/d Ven

30-24

20.30

2

Frans Klerken

Baer Hendriks

30-28

21.00

1

Tom Klerken

René Ververgaard

30-26

21.30

1

Patrick Holthuysen

Jan Klerken

26-30

 Dinsdag 5 juni       

         

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Luc Gubbels

30-20

19.30

2

Twan a/d Brugh

Frans Klerken

26-30

20.00

2

Ger Derix

Ger a/d Boom

30-28

20.30

2

Carin Bovee

John Konings

30-24

21.00

1

Pierre Ververgaard

Ben Vissers

30-28

21.30

1

Jan Klerken

Tom Klerken

30-28

 Dinsdag    12 Juni      

         

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Ger Derix

20-30

19.30

2

Carin Bovee

Baer Hendriks

30-18

20.00

2

Ger a/d Boom

John Konings

30-26

20.30

1

Ben Vissers

Ivo Holthuysen

30-18

  21.00

1

René Ververgaard

Jan Klerken

30-24

21.30

1

Tom Klerken

André v/d Ven

30-20 

 Dinsdag 19 Juni             

19.00

2

Ben Melis

Frans Klerken

26-30

19.30

2

Carin Bovee

Ger a/d Boom

30-22

20.00

2

Baer Hendriks

Ger Derix

18-30

20.30

1

André v/d Ven

Patrick Holthuysen

30-26

21.00

1

René Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuysen

30-26


 Donderdag 21 Juni

19.00

2

Luc Gubbels

Frans Klerken

28-30

19.30

1

Pierre Ververgaard

Patrick Holthuysen

30-18

20.00

2

Ger Derix

Twan a/d Brugh

24-30

20.30

2

Baer Hendriks

Ger a/d Boom

12-30

21.00

2

Frans Klerken

John Konings

30-26


  Dinsdag 26 juni plaatsingswedstrijden

Tijd

Poule/plaats

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

18.30

2   7de/8de

Baer Hendriks

Luc Gubbels

30-16

19.00

1   7de/8de

Patrick Holthuijsen

Ivo Holthuijsen

0-30

19.30

2   5de/6de

Ben Melis

Carin Bovee

30-14

20.00

1   5de/6de

Jan Klerken

Pierre Ververgaard

28-30

20.30

2   3de/4de

Frans Klerken

Ger aan den Boom

30-24

21.00

1   3de/4de

André van de Ven

Ben Vissers

18-30

21.30

2   Finale

Twan aan den Brugh

Ger Derix

30-28

22.00

1   Finale

René Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

30-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule 1

 

Poule 2

1ste

 René Ververgaard

1ste

 Twan aan de Brugh

2de

 Tom Klerken

2de

 Ger Derix

3de

 Ben Vissers

3de

 Frans Klerken

4de

 André van de Ven

4de

 Ger aan den Boom

5de

 Pierre Ververgaard

5de

 Ben Melis

6de

 Jan Klerken

6de

 Carin Bovee

7de

Ivo Holthuijsen 

7de

Baer Hendriks 

8ste

 Patrick Holthuijsen

8ste

 Luc Gubbels

 

 

9de

John Konings