Programma zomeravondcompetitie 2019

Datum: 16 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

 

19.00

 

 

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

John Konings

 30-16

B

20.00

Frans Klerken

Baer Hendriks

 30-22

B

20.30

Ger Derix

Twan aan de Brugh

 30-20

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

René Ververgaard

 30-20

A

21.30

René Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

 30-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 23 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen

Jan Klerken

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Ger Derix

 

B

20.00

Frans Klerken

John Konings

 

A

20.30

Patrick Bovee

Jan Klerken        +4

 

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Patrick Bovee

 

B

21.30

Baer Hendriks

Twan aan de Brugh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 30 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

18.30

Ben Melis

Frans Klerken

 

B

19.00

Baer Hendriks

Ger Derix

 

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

John Konings

 

A

20.00

Patrick Bovee

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

A

20.30

Ben Vissers +2

Tom Klerken

 

A

21.00

Tom Klerken

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

A

21.30

Jan Klerken +4

René Ververgaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 7 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen +2

Ben Vissers

 

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

Frans Klerken

 

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

Tom Klerken

 

B

20.30

John Konings

Ger Derix

 

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

René Ververgaard

 

B

21.30

Ben Melis

Baer Hendriks

 

A

22.00

Ben Vissers +2

René Ververgaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 14 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ben Vissers

Jan Klerken +2

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Twan aan de Brugh

 

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

B

20.30

John Konings

Baer Hendriks

 

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Tom Klerken

 

B

21.30

Ger Derix

Frans Klerken

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 21 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

19.00

Frans Klerken

Baer Hendriks

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

John Konings

 

A

20.00

Tom Klerken

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

B

20.30

Ger Derix

Twan aan de Brugh

 

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Jan Klerken +4

 

 

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 28 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen

Jan Klerken

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Ger Derix

 

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

 

B

20.30

Frans Klerken

John Konings

 

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Patrick Bovee

 

B

21.30

Baer Hendriks

Twan aan de Brugh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 4 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

19.00

Baer Hendriks

Ger Derix

 

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

John Konings

 

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

René Ververgaard

 

A

20.30

Patrick Bovee

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Tom Klerken

 

B

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 11 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen +2

Ben Vissers

 

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

Frans Klerken

 

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

Tom Klerken

 

B

20.30

Ben Melis

Frans Klerken

 

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

René Ververgaard

 

B

21.30

Ben Melis

Baer Hendriks

 

B

22.00

John Konings

Ger Derix

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

Datum: 18 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ben Vissers

Jan Klerken +2

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Twan aan de Brugh

 

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

 

B

20.30

John Konings

Baer Hendriks

 

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Tom Klerken

 

B

21.30

Ger Derix

Frans Klerken