Programma zomeravondcompetitie 2019

Datum: 16 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

 

19.00

 

 

 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

John Konings

 30-16

B

20.00

Frans Klerken

Baer Hendriks

 30-22

B

20.30

Ger Derix

Twan aan de Brugh

 30-20

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

René Ververgaard

 30-20

A

21.30

René Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

 30-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 23 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen

Jan Klerken

30-26

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Ger Derix

22-30

B

20.00

Frans Klerken

John Konings

30-26 

A

20.30

Patrick Bovee

Jan Klerken        +4

30-26 

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Patrick Bovee

30-28

B

21.30

Baer Hendriks

Twan aan de Brugh

18-30 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 30 april

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

18.30

Ben Melis

Frans Klerken

20-30

B

19.00

Baer Hendriks

Ger Derix

16-30

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

John Konings

30-24

A

20.00

Patrick Bovee

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

20-30

A

20.30

Ben Vissers +2

Tom Klerken

28-30

A

21.00

Tom Klerken

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

20-30

A

21.30

Jan Klerken +4

René Ververgaard

24-30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 7 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen +2

Ben Vissers

30-22

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

Frans Klerken

30-16

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

Tom Klerken

30-28

B

20.30

John Konings

Ger Derix

12-30

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

René Ververgaard

20-30

B

21.30

Ben Melis

Baer Hendriks

30-24

A

22.00

Ben Vissers +2

René Ververgaard

22-30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 14 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ben Vissers

Jan Klerken +2

30-24 

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Twan aan de Brugh

24-30

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

30-28

B

20.30

John Konings

Baer Hendriks

30-24

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Tom Klerken

18-30

B

21.30

Ger Derix

Frans Klerken

30-24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 21 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

19.00

Frans Klerken

Baer Hendriks

30-24

B

19.30

Ben Melis

John Konings

30-20

A

20.00

Tom Klerken

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

26-30

B

20.30

Ger Derix

Twan aan de Brugh

28-30

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Jan Klerken +4

22-30

 

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 28 mei

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen

Jan Klerken

30-26

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Ger Derix

30-28

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Tom Klerken

30-28

B

20.30

Frans Klerken

John Konings

30-22

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Patrick Bovee

30-12

B

21.30

Baer Hendriks

Twan aan de Brugh

28-30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 4 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

B

19.00

Baer Hendriks

Ger Derix

28-30

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

John Konings

30-22

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

René Ververgaard

22-30

A

20.30

Patrick Bovee

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

28-30

A

21.00

Ben Vissers +2

Tom Klerken

28-30

B

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum: 11 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ivo Holthuijsen +2

Ben Vissers

30-22

B

19.30

Twan aan de Brugh

Frans Klerken

30-24

A

20.00

Jan Klerken +4

Tom Klerken

30-28

B

20.30

Ben Melis

Frans Klerken

28-30

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

René Ververgaard

20-30

B

21.30

Ben Melis

Baer Hendriks

30-22

B

22.00

John Konings

Ger Derix

22-30

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

Datum: 18 juni

P

Tijd

Speler 1

Speler 2

Uitslag

A

19.00

Ben Vissers

Jan Klerken +2

30-26

B

19.30

Ben Melis

Twan aan de Brugh

30-24

A

20.00

René Ververgaard

Ivo Holthuijsen +4

30-24

B

20.30

John Konings

Baer Hendriks

30-18

A

21.00

Patrick Bovee

Tom Klerken

26-30

B

21.30

Ger Derix

Frans Klerken

30-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag Poule A

1 René Ververgaard 9 winstpartijen
2 Ivo Holthuijsen 8 winstpartijen
3 Ben Vissers 5 winstpartijen
4 Tom Klerken 4 winstpartijen
5 Jan Klerken 3 winstpartijen
6 Patrick Bovee 1 winstpartij

 Uitslag Poule B

1 Ger Derix 8 winstpartijen
2 Twan aan den Brugh 8 winstpartijen
3 Frans Klerken 6 winstpartijen
4 Ben Melis 6 winstpartijen
5 John Konings 2 winstpartijen
6 Baer Hendriks 0 winstpartijen