Speelschema Zomeravondcompetitie 2021                  
                               
Maandag 14 juni                        
1 A 19.00 Ivo - Ben  30-20       Poule A Naam Winst Verlies punten voor
2 B 19.30 Frans - Ger D 24-30       1 René 6 0 180
3 A 20.00   -   -       2 Tom 5 1 174
4 B 20.30 Bear - Ed 30-16       3 Ben 3 3 150
5 A 21.00 Tom - Joey 30-18         4 Jan K 3 3 146
6 B 21.30 Wil - John 28-30         5 Ivo 2 4 142
7   22.00   -   -         6 Joey 2 4 138
                      7 André 0 6 138
Maandag 28 juni                        
1 A 19.00 André - Tom 24-30                
2 B 19.30 Frans - Bear 22-30       Poule B Naam Winst Verlies punten voor
3 A 20.00 Ben  - Jan K 30-26       1 Jan H 6 0 180
4 B 20.30 Ger D - Jan H 20-30       2 Ger D 4 2 164
5 A 21.00 Ivo - René 22-30         3 John 3 3 172
6 B 21.30 Ed - Wil 26-30         4 Frans 3 3 158
7   22.00   -   -         5 Bear 3 3 148
                      6 Ed 1 5 132
Maandag 12 juli               7 Wil 1 3 114
1 A 19.00 Tom - Jan K 30-24                
2 B 19.30 Wil - Jan H 12-30                
3 A 20.00 René - Tom 30-24                
4 B 20.30 Frans - John 30-28                
5 A 21.00 René - Ben  30-18                  
6 B 21.30 Bear - Ger D 26-30                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 19 juli                        
1 A 19.00 André - Ivo 26-30                
2 B 19.30 Ed - Frans 24-30                
3 A 20.00 Joey - Jan K 26-30                
4 B 20.30 John - Jan H 26-30                
5 A 21.00 Ben  - Tom 22-30                  
6 B 21.30 Ger D - Wil 30-14                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 26 juli                        
1 A 19.00 André - Joey 26-30                
2 B 19.30 Jan H - Bear 30-10                
3 A 20.00 Jan K - René 16-30                
4 B 20.30 Ed - John 30-28                
5 A 21.00 Tom - Ivo 30-18                  
6 B 21.30 Wil - Frans 16-30                  
7 B 22.00 John - Ger D 30-24                  
                               
Vrijdag 6 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 Joey - Ben  20-30                
2 B 19.30 Bear - Wil 30-14                
3 A 20.00 Jan K - André 30-18                
4 B 20.30 René - André 30-16                
5 A 21.00   -   -                  
6 B 21.30   -   -                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 9 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 Jan K - Ivo 30-22                
2 B 19.30 Jan H - Frans 30-22                
3 A 20.00 Joey - René 24-30                
4 B 20.30 Jan H - Ed 30-16                
5 B 21.00 John - Bear 30-22                  
6 A 21.30 Ben  - André 30-28                  
7 B 22.00 Ger D - Ed 30-20                  
8 A  22:30 Ivo   Joey 20-30                  
                               
Maandag 16 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 André - Joey 22-30                
2 B 19.30 Wil - Ed 30-14                
3 A 20.00 Jan K - Ben 28-30                
4 B 20.30 Frans - John 30-24                
5 A 21.00 Tom -

René

24-30                  
6 B 21.30 Wil - Bear 22-30                  
7 A 22.00 Joey - Ivo 20-30                  
8 B 22.30 Ger D - Jan H 30-22