Speelschema Zomeravondcompetitie 2021                  
                               
Maandag 14 juni                        
1 A 19.00 Ivo - Ben  30-20       Poule A Naam Winst Verlies punten voor
2 B 19.30 Frans - Ger D 24-30       1 Tom 5 1 174
3 A 20.00   -   -       2 René 4 0 120
4 B 20.30 Bear - Ed 30-16       3 Ivo 2 2 100
5 A 21.00 Tom - Joey 30-18         4 Jan K 1 3 96
6 B 21.30 Wil - John 28-30         5 Ben 1 3 90
7   22.00   -   -         6 Joey 1 2 74
                      7 André 0 3 76
Maandag 28 juni                        
1 A 19.00 André - Tom 24-30                
2 B 19.30 Frans - Bear 22-30       Poule B Naam Winst Verlies punten voor
3 A 20.00 Ben  - Jan K 30-26       1 Jan H 4 0 120
4 B 20.30 Ger D - Jan H 20-30       2 Frans 3 2 136
5 A 21.00 Ivo - René 22-30         3 Ger D 3 2 134
6 B 21.30 Ed - Wil 26-30         4 John 2 3 142
7   22.00   -   -         5 Bear 2 2 96
                      6 Wil 1 4 100
Maandag 12 juli               7 Ed 1 3 96
1 A 19.00 Tom - Jan K 30-24                
2 B 19.30 Wil - Jan H 12-30                
3 A 20.00 René - Tom 30-24                
4 B 20.30 Frans - John 30-28                
5 A 21.00 René - Ben  30-18                  
6 B 21.30 Bear - Ger D 26-30                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 19 juli                        
1 A 19.00 André - Ivo 26-30                
2 B 19.30 Ed - Frans 24-30                
3 A 20.00 Joey - Jan K 26-30                
4 B 20.30 John - Jan H 26-30                
5 A 21.00 Ben  - Tom 22-30                  
6 B 21.30 Ger D - Wil 30-14                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 26 juli                        
1 A 19.00 André - Joey 26-30                
2 B 19.30 Jan H - Bear 30-10                
3 A 20.00 Jan K - René 16-30                
4 B 20.30 Ed - John 30-28                
5 A 21.00 Tom - Ivo 30-18                  
6 B 21.30 Wil - Frans 16-30                  
7 B 22.00 John - Ger D 30-24                  
                               
Vrijdag 6 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 Joey - Ben  -                
2 B 19.30 Bear - Wil -                
3 A 20.00 Jan K - André -                
4 B 20.30 Ivo - Joey -                
5 A 21.00 René - André -                  
6 B 21.30   -   -                  
7   22.00   -   -                  
                               
Maandag 9 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 Jan K - Ivo -                
2 B 19.30 Jan H - Frans -                
3 A 20.00 Joey - René -                
4 B 20.30 Jan H - Ed -                
5 B 21.00 John - Bear -                  
6 A 21.30 Ben  - André -                  
7 B 22.00 Ger D - Ed -                  
                               
                               
Maandag 16 augustus                        
1 A 19.00 nr.7 A - Nr.6 A -                
2 B 19.30 Nr.7 B - Nr.6 B -                
3 A 20.00 Nr.4 A - Nr.3 A -                
4 B 20.30 Nr.4 B - Nr.3 B -                
5 A 21.00 Win. 1 - Nr.5 A -                  
6 B 21.30 Win. 2 - Nr.5 B -                  
7 A 22.00 Nr.2 A - Nr.1 A -                  
8 B 22.30 Nr.2 B - Nr.1 B -